Portfolio (Quarterly)
Guide ↗
Hardworking Capital Advisors, LLC
· CIK 0002098583| # | Ticker | Company | Sector | Shares | Value ↓ | % Port | Chg Shares | Chg % | Period Price ① | Since Period ① |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GPN | GLOBAL PMTS INC | Industrials | 7,981.0 | $537K | 0.50% | NEW | — | $67.30 | +3.0% |
| 2 | ELS | EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES | Real Estate | 8,360.0 | $522K | 0.49% | NEW | — | $62.42 | +0.1% |
① Period Price is the implied market price on the last day of the reporting period, calculated as reported value ÷ shares held. It is not the fund's purchase price or cost basis — the fund may have initiated or added to the position at any point during the quarter at a different price. Since Period shows the price change from that quarter-end snapshot to today's last price — it reflects stock movement after the report date, not the fund's actual return.
Sector Allocation
Consumer Cyclical
20.8%
Technology
20.3%
Consumer Defensive
20.1%
Healthcare
10.6%
Communication Services
8.6%
Industrials
8.5%
Financial Services
7.8%
Real Estate
3.2%