Portfolio (Quarterly)
Guide ↗
AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC
· CIK 0001167557| # | Ticker | Company | Sector | Shares | Value ↓ | % Port | Chg Shares | Chg % | Period Price ① | Since Period ① |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | AMH | AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT | Real Estate | 4,807,501.0 | $134.2M | 0.06% | +1.7M | +54.5% | $27.92 | +12.8% |
| 302 | RCL | ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP | Consumer Cyclical | 499,243.0 | $133.9M | 0.06% | +411K | +466.5% | $268.28 | -9.2% |
| 303 | KEYS | KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC | Technology | 479,614.0 | $132.9M | 0.06% | +281K | +141.3% | $277.05 | +21.7% |
| 304 | CNXC | CONCENTRIX CORP | Technology | 4,831,868.0 | $132.2M | 0.06% | +1.9M | +63.8% | $27.36 | -12.5% |
| 305 | UMC | UNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORP | Technology | 14,714,030.0 | $132.1M | 0.06% | +5.2M | +55.5% | $8.98 | +99.2% |
| 306 | ZION | ZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL AS | Financial Services | 2,244,698.0 | $127.9M | 0.06% | +746K | +49.8% | $56.98 | +4.5% |
| 307 | OGE | OGE ENERGY CORP | Utilities | 2,657,570.0 | $127.1M | 0.06% | +1.3M | +94.6% | $47.84 | -1.1% |
| 308 | VLYPN | VALLEY NATL BANCORP | Financial Services | 10,292,827.0 | $123.9M | 0.06% | +4.3M | +70.8% | $12.04 | +115.4% |
| 309 | PCTY | PAYLOCITY HLDG CORP | Technology | 1,135,598.0 | $122.7M | 0.06% | +192K | +20.4% | $108.04 | +6.5% |
| 310 | APA | APA CORPORATION | Energy | 2,886,822.0 | $122.5M | 0.06% | +728K | +33.7% | $42.44 | -4.3% |
| 311 | WRB | BERKLEY W R CORP | Financial Services | 1,848,105.0 | $122.5M | 0.06% | +119K | +6.9% | $66.28 | +0.3% |
| 312 | WTS | WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC | Industrials | 422,625.0 | $121.4M | 0.06% | +108K | +34.5% | $287.25 | +3.0% |
| 313 | ARE | ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN | Real Estate | 2,592,547.0 | $120.3M | 0.06% | +2.0M | +343.7% | $46.42 | -1.3% |
| 314 | AYI | ACUITY INC | Industrials | 435,906.0 | $120.0M | 0.06% | +109K | +33.4% | $275.24 | +0.7% |
| 315 | DRI | DARDEN RESTAURANTS INC | Consumer Cyclical | 611,784.0 | $119.2M | 0.06% | +216K | +54.4% | $194.87 | -1.9% |
| 316 | ISRG | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC | Healthcare | 258,884.0 | $118.4M | 0.05% | +139K | +116.2% | $457.48 | -3.3% |
| 317 | GT | GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR CO | Consumer Cyclical | 17,985,350.0 | $116.6M | 0.05% | +8.2M | +84.2% | $6.49 | -16.1% |
| 318 | CVE | CENOVUS ENERGY INC | Energy | 4,384,525.0 | $116.4M | 0.05% | +580K | +15.2% | $26.54 | +19.3% |
| 319 | MZTI | MARZETTI COMPANY | Consumer Defensive | 829,765.0 | $114.8M | 0.05% | +450K | +118.5% | $138.33 | -19.2% |
| 320 | LEA | LEAR CORP | Consumer Cyclical | 956,351.0 | $114.6M | 0.05% | +167K | +21.1% | $119.82 | +6.6% |
① Period Price is the implied market price on the last day of the reporting period, calculated as reported value ÷ shares held. It is not the fund's purchase price or cost basis — the fund may have initiated or added to the position at any point during the quarter at a different price. Since Period shows the price change from that quarter-end snapshot to today's last price — it reflects stock movement after the report date, not the fund's actual return.
Sector Allocation
Technology
23.1%
Financial Services
14.9%
Industrials
14.2%
Consumer Cyclical
11.9%
Healthcare
11.6%
Consumer Defensive
5.7%
Communication Services
4.9%
Energy
4.0%
Basic Materials
3.7%
Utilities
3.7%