Portfolio (Quarterly)
Guide ↗
MassMutual Private Wealth & Trust, FSB
· CIK 0001103653| # | Ticker | Company | Sector | Shares | Value ↓ | % Port | Chg Shares | Chg % | Period Price ① | Since Period ① |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | CNP | CenterPoint Energy Inc | Utilities | 1,535.0 | $59K | 0.00% | -58.0 | -3.6% | $38.34 | +8.8% |
| 402 | CLX | Clorox Co/The | Consumer Defensive | 578.0 | $58K | 0.00% | -935.0 | -61.8% | $100.83 | -8.2% |
| 403 | MAA | Mid-America Apartment Communities Inc | Real Estate | 412.0 | $57K | 0.00% | -54.0 | -11.6% | $138.91 | -7.7% |
| 404 | ALLE | Allegion PLC | Industrials | 358.0 | $57K | 0.00% | -66.0 | -15.6% | $159.22 | -20.8% |
| 405 | BC | Brunswick Corp/DE | Consumer Cyclical | 763.0 | $57K | 0.00% | -85.0 | -10.0% | $74.24 | -1.0% |
| 406 | ALGN | Align Technology Inc | Healthcare | 358.0 | $56K | 0.00% | -59.0 | -14.2% | $156.15 | -0.6% |
| 407 | ICL | ICL Group Ltd | Basic Materials | 9,731.0 | $56K | 0.00% | -937.0 | -8.8% | $5.71 | +12.4% |
| 408 | PSF | Cohen & Steers Select Preferred and Income Fund Inc | Financial Services | 2,723.0 | $55K | 0.00% | -573.0 | -17.4% | $20.28 | -5.2% |
| 409 | DFAC | Dimensional US Core Equity 2 ETF | — | 1,388.0 | $55K | 0.00% | -1K | -42.7% | $39.59 | +7.8% |
| 410 | WRB | W R Berkley Corp | Financial Services | 778.0 | $55K | 0.00% | -41.0 | -5.0% | $70.12 | -1.9% |
| 411 | MEDP | Medpace Holdings Inc | Healthcare | 97.0 | $54K | 0.00% | -1.0 | -1.0% | $561.65 | -25.1% |
| 412 | RPRX | Royalty Pharma PLC | Healthcare | 1,405.0 | $54K | 0.00% | -103.0 | -6.8% | $38.64 | +34.8% |
| 413 | HALO | Halozyme Therapeutics Inc | Healthcare | 800.0 | $54K | 0.00% | -22.0 | -2.7% | $67.30 | +0.2% |
| 414 | EQR | Equity Residential | Real Estate | 836.0 | $53K | 0.00% | -56.0 | -6.3% | $63.04 | +3.8% |
| 415 | TSN | Tyson Foods Inc | Consumer Defensive | 881.0 | $52K | 0.00% | -216.0 | -19.7% | $58.62 | +13.8% |
| 416 | EWBC | East West Bancorp Inc | Financial Services | 456.0 | $51K | 0.00% | -9.0 | -1.9% | $112.39 | +7.7% |
| 417 | BAP | Credicorp Ltd | Financial Services | 177.0 | $51K | 0.00% | -11.0 | -5.8% | $287.00 | +10.0% |
| 418 | SAIA | Saia Inc | Industrials | 155.0 | $51K | 0.00% | -25.0 | -13.9% | $326.52 | +40.4% |
| 419 | JAAA | Janus Henderson AAA CLO ETF | — | 1,000.0 | $51K | 0.00% | -2K | -66.7% | $50.58 | +0.1% |
| 420 | CTRA | Coterra Energy Inc | Energy | 1,909.0 | $50K | 0.00% | -335.0 | -14.9% | $26.32 | +23.7% |
① Period Price is the implied market price on the last day of the reporting period, calculated as reported value ÷ shares held. It is not the fund's purchase price or cost basis — the fund may have initiated or added to the position at any point during the quarter at a different price. Since Period shows the price change from that quarter-end snapshot to today's last price — it reflects stock movement after the report date, not the fund's actual return.
Sector Allocation
Technology
30.0%
Financial Services
16.2%
Industrials
11.2%
Consumer Cyclical
10.5%
Healthcare
9.8%
Communication Services
9.8%
Consumer Defensive
5.2%
Energy
3.6%
Utilities
1.7%
Basic Materials
1.3%