BullishAgent BullishAgent Filings Market Earnings Ratings ETFs Insiders Shorts
Screener
Sign in Register
Holdings (Monthly) Guide ↗

Fidelity Real Estate Investment ETF

· Fidelity Covington Trust
Monthly Holdings $14M AUM 41 positions Period Jan 2026 Filed Mar 25, 2026 EDGAR ↗ ← All Funds
# Name Ticker Since Shares Value % Port Cat
1 PROLOGIS INC 74340W103 Apr 2024 10,597 $1.4M 10.02% EC
2 EQUINIX INC 29444U700 Apr 2024 1,503 $1.2M 8.94% EC
3 WELLTOWER INC 95040Q104 Apr 2024 6,287 $1.2M 8.58% EC
4 AMERICAN TOWER CORP 03027X100 Apr 2024 6,289 $1.1M 8.17% EC
5 NNN REIT INC 637417106 Apr 2024 14,441 $602K 4.36% EC
6 KIMCO REALTY CORP 49446R109 Apr 2024 27,803 $586K 4.24% EC
7 PUBLIC STORAGE 74460D109 Apr 2024 2,047 $565K 4.09% EC
8 CBRE GROUP INC 12504L109 Apr 2024 3,127 $533K 3.86% EC
9 DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC 253868103 Apr 2024 3,169 $526K 3.81% EC
10 UDR INC 902653104 Apr 2024 12,816 $476K 3.45% EC
11 STAG INDUSTRIAL INC 85254J102 Apr 2024 12,357 $464K 3.36% EC
12 VENTAS INC 92276F100 Apr 2024 5,940 $461K 3.34% EC
13 EQUITY RESIDENTIAL 29476L107 Apr 2024 6,968 $434K 3.14% EC
14 IRON MOUNTAIN INC 46284V101 Apr 2024 3,995 $368K 2.67% EC
15 REALTY INCOME CORP 756109104 Apr 2024 5,168 $316K 2.29% EC
16 AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT 02665T306 Apr 2024 8,064 $253K 1.83% EC
17 SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP 78410G104 Apr 2024 1,309 $241K 1.75% EC
18 URBAN EDGE PROPERTIES 91704F104 Apr 2024 11,598 $225K 1.63% EC
19 COSTAR GROUP INC 22160N109 Jan 2026 3,506 $216K 1.56% EC
20 TERRENO RLTY CORP 88146M101 Apr 2024 3,045 $187K 1.36% EC
21 JONES LANG LASALLE INC 48020Q107 Jan 2026 516 $185K 1.34% EC
22 INVITATION HOMES INC 46187W107 Apr 2024 6,874 $184K 1.33% EC
23 CAMDEN PROPERTY TRUST 133131102 Jan 2026 1,665 $182K 1.31% EC
24 WEYERHAEUSER CO 962166104 Apr 2024 6,178 $159K 1.15% EC
25 REGENCY CENTERS CORP(REIT) 758849103 Apr 2024 2,138 $156K 1.13% EC
26 HEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC 42250P103 Jan 2026 8,114 $140K 1.01% EC
27 COMPASS INC 20464U100 Jan 2026 10,904 $137K 0.99% EC
28 FOUR CORNERS PROPERTY TRUST INC 35086T109 Apr 2024 5,349 $132K 0.95% EC
29 PHILLIPS EDISON and CO INC 71844V201 Apr 2024 3,468 $126K 0.91% EC
30 CUBESMART 229663109 Apr 2024 3,274 $123K 0.89% EC
31 MACERICH CO 554382101 Jan 2026 6,017 $114K 0.82% EC
32 TANGER INC 875465106 Apr 2024 3,011 $99K 0.71% EC
33 EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC 30225T102 Apr 2024 594 $82K 0.59% EC